Coffetube.Com - Info

coffetube receives about 115,981 unique visitors and 585,705 (5.05 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $927.85/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,138,453.78. According to Alexa Traffic Rank coffetube.com is ranked number 5,268 in the world and 0.0252% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in United Kingdom and links to network IP address 88.214.233.183.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,138,453.78
Daily Revenue:
$927.85
Monthly Revenue:
$27,835.50
Yearly Revenue:
$338,665.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
115,981
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,479,430
Daily Pageviews:
585,705 (5.05 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,268 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0252% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
96
Average Load Time:
(2227 ms) 24 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 17.1%15.7%2301
Germany 10.2%12.0%1503
Egypt 8.4%9.7%517
United States 6.0%6.9%13221
Algeria 4.2%5.2%485
United Kingdom 3.4%2.9%4052
France 2.9%2.6%4393
Russia 2.9%4.6%6042
Brazil 2.8%3.8%4771
Japan 2.0%1.3%11778
Malaysia 1.8%1.2%1849
Thailand 1.7%2.2%2449
Netherlands 1.6%1.3%3782
Indonesia 1.5%1.1%4361
Mexico 1.5%1.4%5146
Spain 1.4%0.8%7094
Italy 1.3%0.8%7791
Czech Republic 1.3%1.5%1417
Turkey 1.2%0.8%7033
Bangladesh 1.2%1.0%1518
Poland 1.1%0.6%7123
Canada 1.0%0.9%9085
Sri Lanka 1.0%0.9%847
Romania 1.0%1.1%2345
Argentina 0.9%0.5%4252
Taiwan 0.9%0.5%6016
Saudi Arabia 0.8%0.6%5437
Greece 0.7%0.7%4664
Iraq 0.7%2.6%659
Singapore 0.7%0.7%3418
Austria 0.7%0.4%3756
Israel 0.7%0.7%1905
Morocco 0.7%1.1%1707
Hungary 0.6%0.9%2180
Belgium 0.6%0.4%5362
Australia 0.6%1.4%9189
Finland 0.6%0.5%3426
Sweden 0.6%0.4%5697
Switzerland 0.6%0.4%3462
South Africa 0.5%0.5%7332
Peru 0.5%0.3%2960

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
coffetube.com
100.00%100.00%4.48

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
312,000
Google Indexed Pages:
38,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
322,552
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
36,703
Bing Backlinks:
297,696
Bing Indexed Pages:
36,931

Domain Overview

SEMrush coffetube.com
Domain:
  coffetube.com
Rank:
  1866547
Organic Keywords:
  84
Organic Traffic:
  121
Organic Cost:
  $8.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  92
Facebook shares:
  847
Facebook comments:
  65
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,004
Tweets:
  121
Google +:
  13
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3,250
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  56
Vendor reliability:
  56
Privacy:
  56
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
88.214.233.183
ASN:
AS46636 
ISP:
NatCoWeb Corp. 
Server Location:
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 88.214.233.183

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 29 Apr 2015 07:57:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.38
Set-Cookie: inxyuser=X9q7VtdpVlQWtmya84%2Bql8xkVhJAJcDooKG1wdanwps***m1vZDTZyYGpZJdAWsVq6aeK948r475mP%2FqoZz3B1UuO347TiyeT8C7blIJEphk%2B4f8QVu3mooJSfRxI%2FYgweQ%3D%3D; expires=Thu, 28-Apr-2016 07:57:04 GMT; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.coffetube.com
Rname root.coffetube.com
Serial Number 2012092101
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
A 88.214.233.183 3595
NS ns3.coffetube.com 3595
NS ns1.coffetube.com 3595
NS ns2.coffetube.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-11-06
Domain Age:
4 years 5 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: COFFETUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.COFFETUBE.COM
Name Server: NS2.COFFETUBE.COM
Name Server: NS3.COFFETUBE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 24-feb-2015
Creation Date: 06-nov-2010
Expiration Date: 06-nov-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 29 Apr 2015 07:56:46 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
coffetube.com widget
Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.