Coffetube.Com - Info

coffetube receives about 119,203 unique visitors and 550,717 (4.62 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $953.62/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,166,396.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank coffetube.com is ranked number 4,988 in the world and 0.0259% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in United Kingdom and links to network IP address 88.214.233.183.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,166,396.02
Daily Revenue:
$953.62
Monthly Revenue:
$28,608.60
Yearly Revenue:
$348,071.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
119,203
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,576,090
Daily Pageviews:
550,717 (4.62 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,988 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0259% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
102
Average Load Time:
(2541 ms) 22 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 18.7%13.8%2963
Germany 9.6%10.4%2171
Egypt 8.0%7.3%673
United States 7.2%9.0%13197
France 3.2%4.0%4796
Brazil 2.9%2.5%6746
Algeria 2.9%3.1%884
Russia 2.9%2.8%9594
United Kingdom 2.8%2.7%6355
Japan 2.6%1.9%11846
Mexico 2.5%1.9%3909
Netherlands 2.0%5.3%3037
Malaysia 1.7%1.3%2499
Bangladesh 1.5%2.4%1455
Indonesia 1.4%3.3%4507
Spain 1.4%1.8%7536
Canada 1.3%0.8%10396
Australia 1.3%1.9%6626
Turkey 1.3%1.6%6694
Romania 1.1%0.7%3170
Morocco 1.1%1.0%1647
Sri Lanka 1.1%1.6%844
Ukraine 1.1%0.8%4632
Hong Kong 1.0%1.9%2934
Switzerland 1.0%0.7%2996
Italy 0.9%0.5%15035
Austria 0.7%0.4%5384
Philippines 0.7%0.3%6493
Taiwan 0.7%0.5%9483
Czech Republic 0.7%1.4%3392
Chile 0.6%0.4%3294
Singapore 0.6%0.3%6419
Greece 0.6%0.3%8619
Argentina 0.6%0.3%9005
Poland 0.6%0.2%19028
Israel 0.5%0.5%3613
Venezuela 0.5%0.9%4218

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
coffetube.com
100.00%100.00%4.58

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
287,000
Google Indexed Pages:
38,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
283,500
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
36,703
Bing Backlinks:
293,036
Bing Indexed Pages:
36,931

Domain Overview

SEMrush coffetube.com
Domain:
  coffetube.com
Rank:
  1742525
Organic Keywords:
  67
Organic Traffic:
  105
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  98
Facebook shares:
  862
Facebook comments:
  69
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,029
Tweets:
  126
Google +:
  27
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3,497
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  54
Vendor reliability:
  54
Privacy:
  54
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
88.214.233.183
ASN:
AS46636 
ISP:
NatCoWeb Corp. 
Server Location:
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 88.214.233.183

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 17 Jun 2015 12:26:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.38
Set-Cookie: inxyuser=X9otVRd5VleC3WnGnHC%2Fs0Hnbs1wVeelnSGxJ6dKyE7IgfRlzxedgiV8xeyLfg7dC12XWkM58yPQSy2aMIz5%2FRaw9zKm66aU5Qub%2Bgt41KG6dnnG%2B6RhFK%2F8PXpm35QzRg%3D%3D; expires=Thu, 16-Jun-2016 12:26:35 GMT; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 88.214.233.183 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.coffetube.com
Rname root.coffetube.com
Serial Number 2012092101
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.coffetube.com 3599
NS ns2.coffetube.com 3599
NS ns1.coffetube.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-11-06
Domain Age:
4 years 7 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: COFFETUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.COFFETUBE.COM
Name Server: NS2.COFFETUBE.COM
Name Server: NS3.COFFETUBE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 24-feb-2015
Creation Date: 06-nov-2010
Expiration Date: 06-nov-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 17 Jun 2015 12:26:32 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
coffetube.com widget
Last update was 73 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.